skip navigation

Bracket

BeaversField Beavers Field/The Beavers Dam BeaversField
Copy of the official website of  14

2021 Schedule

Date Time Location Visitors Home Winner Score
Thursday June10th 8:00 AM Beavers Field SC Trappers (U17) Jefferson County Post 33 16u Jefferson County Post 33 16u 4-3
8:00 AM Fisher Catholic Warriors Baseball Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) 4-3
10:15 AM Beavers Field SC Trappers (U17) Troy JR Legion -Mohler (15u) TIE 4-4
10:15 AM Fisher Catholic 17u Dublin Elite Warriors Baseball Warriors Baseball 8-6
12:30 PM Beavers Field Troy JR Legion -Mohler (15u) Lancaster Post 11 Lancaster Post 11 9-4
12:30 PM Fisher Catholic Lancaster Surge 17u Dublin Elite Lancaster Surge 3-2
2:45 PM Beavers Field Lancaster Post 11 Jefferson County Post 33 16u TIE 6-6
2:45 PM Fisher Catholic Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) Lancaster Surge Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) 3-0
5:00 PM Beavers Field Troy JR Legion -Marvin (17u) Clippers (16u) Troy JR Legion -Marvin (17u) 5-2
5:00 PM Fisher Catholic Rawling Tigers 16u Panthers Post 134 Rawling Tigers 16u 13-3
Friday June 11th 8:00 AM Beavers Field Clippers (16u) Greenville, Post 140 Clippers (16u) 5-3
8:00 AM Fisher Catholic 17u Dublin Elite Lancaster Post 11 17u Dublin Elite 12-7
10:15 AM Beavers Field Greenville, Post 140 Rawling Tigers 16u Rawling Tigers 16u 3-1
10:15 AM Fisher Catholic Troy JR Legion -Marvin (17u) Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) 16-4
12:30 PM Beavers Field Panthers Post 134 17u Finch Creek Freedom 17u Finch Creek Freedom 10-1
12:30 PM Fisher Catholic Jefferson County Post 33 16u Troy JR Legion -Marvin (17u) Jefferson County Post 33 16u 5-0
2:45 PM Beavers Field 17u Finch Creek Freedom Rawling Tigers 16u Rawling Tigers 16u 8-0
2:45 PM Fisher Catholic SC Trappers (U17) Warriors Baseball TIE (Canceled)
5:00 PM Beavers Field Troy JR Legion -Mohler (15u) Lancaster Surge TIE (Canceled)
Saturday June 12th 8:00 AM Beavers Field Panthers Post 134 Greenville, Post 140 Greenville, Post 140 6-3
10:15 AM Beavers Field Clippers (16u) 17u Finch Creek Freedom Clippers (16u) 14-4
12:30 PM Beavers Field (G1) Lancaster Surge #5 Clippers (16u) #4 Clippers (16u) #4 8-0
2:00 PM Fisher Catholic Panthers Post 134 Troy JR Legion -Marvin (17u) Panthers Post 134 7-1
2:45 PM Beavers Field (G2) Warriors Baseball Jefferson County Post 33 16u #3 Jefferson County Post 33 16u #3 3-2
3:45 PM Fisher Catholic Greenville, Post 140 Troy JR Legion -Mohler (15u) Troy JR Legion -Mohler (15u) 8-6
5:00 PM Beavers Field (G3) Lancaster Post 11 #7 Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) #2 Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) #2 12-4
5:30 PM Fisher Catholic 17u Dublin Elite 17u Finch Creek Freedom 17u Dublin Elite 6-5
7:15 PM Beavers Field (G4) SC Trappers (U17) #8 Rawling Tigers 16u #1 SC Trappers (U17) #8 9-6
Sunday June 13th 10:00 AM Beavers Field (G5) Jefferson County Post 33 16u #3 Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) #2 Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) #2 3-1
12:30 PM Beavers Field (G6) SC Trappers (U17) #8 Clippers (16u) #4 Clippers (16u) #4 4-1
3:00 PM Beavers Field Clippers (16u) #4 Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) #2 Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) #2 3-0
Team Points
Lancaster Post 11 3
Troy JR Legion -Marvin (17u) 2
Troy JR Legion -Mohler (15u) 2
17u Finch Creek Freedom 2
Rawling Tigers 16u 6
17u Dublin Elite 2
Warriors Baseball 3
Central Ohio Cyclones (16u) 6
Lancaster Surge 3
Panthers Post 134
Greenville, Post 140 2
Clippers (16u) 4
SC Trappers (U17) 2
Jefferson County Post 33 16u 5